March

Tuesday 24 April 2018

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
AFC Bridgnorth
vs
Wellington
19:45
Cradley Town
vs
Smethwick
19:45
Dudley Sports
vs
W'Ton Casuals
19:45
Tividale
vs
Malvern Town

WMRL Division Two

19:45
Bewdley Town Res
vs
AFC Bilbrook
18:45
Church Stretton
vs
Ludlow
18:45
Oldbury United
vs
Market Drayton Town Reserves
18:45
Sikh Hunters
P - P
AFC Broseley

WMRL Division One

19:45
Kington Town
vs
Gornal Athletic
18:45
Old Wulfrunians
vs
Wrens Nest
19:45
St Martins
vs
Wem Town
18:45
Worcester Raiders
vs
Bustleholme
18:45
Wyrley
vs
Willenhall Town

Division One League Cup 17-18 - Round Two

19:45
Bromyard Town
vs
Tipton Town

Wednesday 25 April 2018

WMRL Division Two

18:45
F C Darlaston
vs
Warstone Wanderers
18:45
Gornal Colts
vs
AFC Bridgnorth Development

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
Hereford Lads Club
vs
Ellesmere Rangers
19:45
Wednesfield
vs
W'Ton Sporting Community

Thursday 26 April 2018

WMRL Division One

18:45
Allscott
vs
Tipton Town
18:45
Newport Town
vs
Telford Juniors
18:45
Old Wulfrunians
vs
Willenhall Town
19:45
Worcester Raiders
vs
St Martins
at Bromyard FC
19:45
Wrens Nest
vs
Gornal Athletic

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
Dudley Sports
vs
Cradley Town
19:45
Shifnal Town
vs
Tividale
19:45
Wellington Amateurs
vs
Smethwick

WMRL Division Two

19:45
Ludlow
vs
AFC Broseley

Saturday 28 April 2018

WMRL Division Two

15:00
AFC Bilbrook
vs
Oldbury United
15:00
AFC Bridgnorth Development
vs
Wonder Vaults
15:00
Bewdley Town Res
vs
Market Drayton Town Reserves
15:00
Church Stretton
vs
W'Ton United
15:00
Rock Rovers
vs
F C Darlaston
15:00
Sikh Hunters
vs
Ludlow
15:00
Warstone Wanderers
vs
AFC Broseley

WMRL Premier Division

15:00
Cradley Town
vs
Black Country Rangers
15:00
Dudley Town
vs
Malvern Town
15:00
Ellesmere Rangers
vs
Stone Old Alleynians
15:00
Hereford Lads Club
vs
W'Ton Sporting Community
15:00
Pegasus Juniors
vs
Wednesfield
15:00
Shifnal Town
vs
Dudley Sports
15:00
Smethwick
vs
Tividale
15:00
Wellington
vs
W'Ton Casuals

WMRL Division One

15:00
Kington Town
vs
Allscott
15:00
St Martins
vs
Bromyard Town
15:00
Telford Juniors
vs
Old Wulfrunians
15:00
Willenhall Town
vs
Darlaston Town (1874)
15:00
Wrens Nest
vs
Bustleholme
15:00
Wyrley
vs
Tipton Town

Latest news

J W Hunt Cup
General J W Hunt Cup

MAY FIXTURES

Hereford County Challenge Cup
General Hereford County Challenge Cup

CUP FINAL

Shropshire F A Challenge Cup
General Shropshire F A Challenge Cup

APRIL FIXTURES

West Midlands (Regional) League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe