Wednesday 21 February 2018

WMRL Division One

19:45
Tipton Town
vs
Gornal Athletic
19:45
Wrens Nest
vs
Allscott

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
Wednesfield
vs
Stone Old Alleynians

Tuesday 20 February 2018

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
Bewdley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Wellington Amateurs
19:45
Bilston Town Community
1 - 0 Full time
Smethwick
19:45
Dudley Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Pegasus Juniors

Saturday 17 February 2018

WMRL Premier Division

15:00
AFC Bridgnorth
1 - 1 Full time
Wellington Amateurs
15:00
Black Country Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Stone Old Alleynians
15:00
Dudley Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Wednesfield
15:00
Dudley Town
P - P
Malvern Town
15:00
Ellesmere Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Smethwick
15:00
Hereford Lads Club
1 - 3 Full time
Shifnal Town
15:00
Tividale
1 - 1 Full time
W'Ton Sporting Community
15:00
W'Ton Casuals
2 - 1 Full time
Bilston Town Community
15:00
Wellington
1 - 0 Full time
Bewdley Town

WMRL Division Two

15:00
Bewdley Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Oldbury United
14:00
F C Darlaston
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Broseley
14:00
Gornal Colts
2 - 1 Full time
Warstone Wanderers
14:00
Ludlow
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Bilbrook
14:00
Rock Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Bridgnorth Development
14:00
Sikh Hunters
2 - 0 Full time
Church Stretton
14:00
Wonder Vaults
1 - 12 Full time
W'Ton United

WMRL Division One

15:00
Bromyard Town
0 - 5 Full time
Newport Town
15:00
Gornal Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Darlaston Town (1874)
15:00
Kington Town
0 - 0 Full time
Wyrley
14:00
Old Wulfrunians
0 - 0 Full time
Wem Town
14:00
St Martins
3 - 2 Full time
Telford Juniors
15:00
Willenhall Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wrens Nest
14:00
Worcester Raiders
3 - 0 Full time
Tipton Town

Saturday 10 February 2018

WMRL Division One

14:30
Allscott
4 - 1 Full time
Darlaston Town (1874)
  • RYAN MCALLISTER 0'
15:00
Bromyard Town
  • ANDREW HUDSON 0'
  • THOMAS RILEY 0'
2 - 2 Full time
Gornal Athletic
  • ANDY ARNOLD 0'
  • ANDY ARNOLD 0' (Sent Off)
  • ANTHONY COX 0'
15:00
St Martins
  • TAWANDA MELUSI 0'
  • BRENDON PRICE 0'
2 - 1 Full time
Old Wulfrunians
15:00
Tipton Town
  • PAUL HENLEY 0'
  • SAM HESSON 0'
2 - 1 Full time
Willenhall Town
14:00
Worcester Raiders
  • GEORGE CORBETT 0' (Sent Off)
  • JOSHUA WEATHERBY 0'
  • JOSHUA WEATHERBY 0'
1 - 5 Full time
Wem Town

WMRL Division Two

15:00
Bewdley Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Rock Rovers
  • TOM SAYCE 0'
  • REECE BENSON 0'

WMRL Premier Division

Att. 95
Malvern Town
  • KYONN EVANS 0'
1 - 3 Full time
Ellesmere Rangers
  • ANWAR OLUGBON 0'
  • KARL BAILEY 0'
  • KARL BAILEY 0'
15:00
Pegasus Juniors
0 - 1 Full time
Dudley Town
  • JAMAL THOMPSON 0'
15:00
Wellington
0 - 2 Full time
Tividale
  • DARRAGH BUSTIN 0'
  • LIAM WILKINSON 0'

The FA Vase 17-18 - Fifth Round

15:00
W'Ton Sporting Community
3 - 4 Full time
Leighton Town

Wednesday 7 February 2018

WMRL Premier Division

19:45
Dudley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Bilston Town Community
  • RYAN WILLIAMS 0'
  • JASON HEWITT 0'
  • MAMA MOR NDIAYA 0'
  • MAMA MOR NDIAYA 0'
  • TAIMOOR HUSSAIN 0'

WMRL Division One

19:45
Tipton Town
  • PAUL HENLEY 0' (Sent Off)
  • LUKE LOUZA 0'
1 - 3 Full time
St Martins
  • BRENDON PRICE 0'
  • BRENDON PRICE 0'
  • THOMAS ASH 0'

Tuesday 6 February 2018

Premier Division League Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
W'Ton Sporting Community
  • KYLE DELANEY 0'
  • ALEX MOORE 0'
  • JONATHAN LETFORD 0'
  • JONATHAN LETFORD 0'
  • WES GREY 0'
  • WES GREY 0'
  • TOM HILL 0'
  • TOM HILL 0'
  • TOM HILL 0'
  • TOM HILL 0'
10 - 5 Full time
Malvern Town
  • CHARLIE WEAVER 0' (Sent Off)
  • LOUIS LOADER 0'
  • MATTHEW TURNER 0'
  • LEWIS PLATT 0'

Saturday 3 February 2018

WMRL Division Two

14:00
AFC Broseley
0 - 2 Full time
Wonder Vaults
  • ANDRE JAMES 0'
  • LIAM SMITH 0'
14:00
Church Stretton
  • TOM CARTER 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Rock Rovers
  • LOUIS BROWN 0'
  • LOUIS BROWN 0'
  • LOUIS BROWN 0'
  • GLEN EVANS 0'
12:00
Ludlow
  • JACK MARSTON 0'
  • JAMES BYATT 0'
  • RYAN LEWIS 0'
  • DANIEL GOWER 0'
  • KIERAN DOVEY 0'
5 - 4 Full time
Bewdley Town Res
  • CRAIG WEBB 0'
  • RYAN POWER 0'
  • SAM LESTER 0'
  • SAM LESTER 0'
14:00
Sikh Hunters
  • CHETAN GORAY 0'
  • JUSTIN NISBETT 0'
  • JUSTIN NISBETT 0'
  • JUSTIN NISBETT 0'
  • HINESH PATEL 0'
  • KHAN KASIM 0'
6 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town Reserves
  • SAM HISLOP 0'

WMRL Premier Division

15:00
Bilston Town Community
  • RYAN WILLIAMS 0'
  • JASON HEWITT 0'
2 - 2 Full time
Pegasus Juniors
  • KYLE PANNIERS 0'
  • HARVEY HARRIS 0'
15:00
Black Country Rangers
  • RUSSELL GARNER 0'
  • KIERON JAMES-CLARKE 0'
2 - 2 Full time
Malvern Town
  • LOUIS LOADER 0'
  • KYONN EVANS 0'
15:00
Ellesmere Rangers
  • ANWAR OLUGBON 0'
  • KARL BAILEY 0'
  • WILLIAM TWYFORD 0'
  • WILLIAM TWYFORD 0'
4 - 0 Full time
Shifnal Town
  • DANIEL ELWELL 0'
  • BENJAMIN NOVIS 0'
15:00
Hereford Lads Club
  • RORY WORTHING 0'
  • KIEA COWLEY 0'
  • ADAM HOCKEY 0'
3 - 1 Full time
Dudley Town
  • ALEX BYATT 0'
  • JORDAN DAVIES 0'
  • PAUL HUGHES 0' (Sent Off)

WMRL Division One

15:00
Bustleholme
0 - 3 Full time
Bromyard Town
  • LIAM HODGES 0'
  • LIAM HODGES 0'
  • JACK DAVIS 0'
15:00
Gornal Athletic
  • ANDY ARNOLD 0'
  • ANTHONY COX 0'
  • TOM BEECH 0'
  • MATTHEW FOSTER 0'
4 - 0 Full time
Worcester Raiders
14:00
Kington Town
  • JAMIE DAVIES 0'
  • JOSHUA TOMKINS 0'
2 - 4 Full time
Wem Town
  • RHYS MELLINGS 0' (Sent Off)
  • ADAM JONES 0'
  • DAVID WALBYOFF 0'
  • JAMES ASTLEY 0'
  • JAMES ASTLEY 0'
15:00
Team Dudley
  • MYLES NETTLEFORD 0'
  • JAKE TAYLOR 0'
  • MARC LAWRENCE 0'
3 - 1 Full time
Allscott
  • JORGES GOMES 0'

Latest news

Notice from the Football Association
General Notice from the Football Association

Season 2017/18

Premier Division League Cup
General Premier Division League Cup

FEBRUARY/MARCH FIXTURES

BCFA Saturday Vase
General BCFA Saturday Vase

February Fixtures

West Midlands (Regional) League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe